Roster  Schedule  Statistics 
On Now
Coming Up
  • Thu., May. 08, 2014 7:00PM - 11:59PM CDT NFL Draft (Day 1) The 2014 NFL Draft will take place in May, not April.
  • Fri., May. 09, 2014 5:30PM - 11:59PM CDT NFL Draft (Day 2) The 2014 NFL Draft will take place in May, not April.
  • Sat., May. 10, 2014 11:00AM - 11:59PM CDT NFL Draft (Day 3) The 2014 NFL Draft will take place in May, not April.

Administration

Executives

 
Susie Adams Smith Co-Chairman
Amy Adams Hunt Co-Chairman
Thomas Smith President/CEO
Executive Vice Presidents
Don MacLachlan Executive Vice President of Administration and Facilities
Ruston Webster Executive Vice President/General Manager
 Senior Vice Presidents
Elza Bullock Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Vice Presidents
Lake Dawson Vice President of Player Personnel
Jenneen Kaufman Vice President/CFO
Vin Marino Vice President of Football Administration
Ralph Ockenfels Vice President of Marketing
Stuart Spears Vice President of Business Operations and Sales

Coaching Staff

 
Ken Whisenhunt Head Coach
Ray Horton Defensive Coordinator
Jason Michael Offensive Coordinator
Bob Bostad Offensive Line
Steve Brown Assistant Secondary
Louie Cioffi Defensive Backs
Sylvester Croom Running Backs
Nick Eason Assistant Defensive Line
Steve Hoffman Assistant Special Teams
Shawn Jefferson Wide Receivers
Nate Kaczor Special Teams
Cannon Matthews Defensive Quality Control
John McNulty Quarterbacks
Mike Mularkey Tight Ends
Kevin Patullo Assistant Wide Receivers
Arthur Smith Offensive Asst./Tight Ends
Giff Smith Defensive Line
Lou Spanos Linebackers
Luke Steckel Offensive Assistant
Mike Sullivan Assistant Offensive Line
Steve Watterson Strength & Conditioning

Football Operations

 
Paul Noska Equipment Manager
Joey Barranco Assistant Equipment Manager
Matt Thompson Equipment Assistant
Anthony Pastrana Video Director
Craig Patterson Assistant Video Director
Alesia Schulz Executive Assistant to EVP, General Manager
Kenneth S. Adams, IV Administrative Assistant to Senior EVP, General Counsel
Jason Novak Assistant to Strength & Conditioning Coach
Football Operations - Medical Staff
Todd Toriscelli Director of Sports Medicine
Don Moseley Assistant Athletic Trainer
Casey Carter Assistant Athletic Trainer
Jerome Reid Assistant Athletic Trainer
Dr. Thomas Byrd Team Physician
Dr. Burton F. Elrod Team Physician
Dr. Craig Rutland Team Physician
Dr. John Williams Team Physician
Football Operations - Player Personnel
Blake Beddingfield Director of College Scouting
Dennis Polian Assistant Director of Football Administration/Pro Scout
James Kirkland Pro Scout
Phil Neri College Scout
Tim Ruskell College Scout
Jon Salge College Scout
Richard Shelton College Scout
Marv Sunderland College Scout
Brandon Taylor College Scout
Mike Yowarsky College Scout
Dale Thompson Titans Combine Scout
Jessica McClanahan Scouting Administrative Assistant
C.O. Brocato Scouting Consultant

Administration

 
Brent Akers Operations Manager
Jim Arts Director of Security
Gary Glenn Director of Internet Operations/Publications
Jeff Harding Assistant Director of Internet Operations
Russ Hudson Director of Information Systems
Bob Hyde Director of Alumni Relations & Military Outreach
Mike Keith Director of Broadcasting
Stacie Kinder Director of Cheerleaders
Joshua Love Community Relations Assistant
Brad McClanahan Director of Marketing
Lynne McCracken Community Relations Coordinator
Pete Nelson Mascot Coordinator
Craig Pelat Assistant Director of Information Systems
Shereme Siewnarine Accounting Manager
Ryan Thramer Accounting / Legal Assistant
Tina Tuggle Director of Community Relations
Blu Whipple Assistant General Counsel
Amie Wells Communications Coordinator
T-Rac Mascot
Administration - Media Relations
Robbie Bohren Director of Media Relations
Dwight Spradlin Assistant Director of Media Relations
Jared Puffer Media Relations Assistant
Administration - Tickets
Marty Collins Senior Director of Ticketing
Tim Zenner Director of Ticket Operations
Josh Ward Ticket Sales Manager
Anthony Hall Club Member Manager
Calli Johnson Coordinator of Ticket Operations
Stephanie Atkins Manager of Ticket Operations
Wade Longmire Account Executive
Michael McLendon Account Executive
Matt Owens Account Executive
Skye Tilson Account Executive
Cooper Torrez Account Executive
Bill Wainwright Director of Suite Sales and Services

Front Office Staff

 
Gwen Hernandez Accounting Services
Shannon McPeters Payroll/Accounting Services
Linda Bell Executive Assistant to the Owner/Chairman/President/CEO
Brenda Saradjian Senior Executive Assistant to the Owner/Chairman/President/CEO
Jorene Martin Assistant to Senior EVP and General Counsel
Cindy Zermeno Assistant to VP/Assistant General Counsel

LP Field & Saint Thomas Sports Park Management

 
Walter Overton General Manager/LP Field
Dempsey Henderson Facilities Manager
Tracy Holliday Event and Customer Relations Coordinator
Terry Porch Head Groundskeeper
James Bohling Operations Technician
Jose Medrano Maintenance Technician
Jose Reyes Maintenance Technician
George Sargent Engineering Manager
Jay Goehring Groundskeeper
Derek Amelunke Audio/Visual Technician
Brian Seeliger Event Game Day Producer
Lorena Hollingsworth Operations Assistant